E - Информатор

Централен одбор на СДММ

  1. Александар Ѓорѓиоски , Прилеп
  2. Александар Палигора , Битола
  3. Ана Манасиева , Делчево
  4. Билјана Луќиќ , Битола
  5. Валентин Божиноски , Прилеп
  6. Васил Коцев , Василево
  7. Виктор Велевски , Кавадарци
  8. Владимир Јовески , Кичево
  9. Владимир Петрески , Прилеп
  10. Владислав Трајковски , Куманово
  11. Влатко Андоновски , Македонска Каменица
  12. Давид Данаилов , Центар
  13. Дарио Николовски , Гази Баба
  14. Дарко Велковски , Кичево
  15. Дарко Каевски , Кисела Вода
  16. Дарко Лешоски , Вевчани
  17. Дина Спировска , Центар
  18. Драги Чавдаров , Струмица
  19. Душан Попов , Гевгелија
  20. Елена Суџуковиќ , Берово
  21. Емилија Влавчевска , Охрид
  22. Емилија Влавческа , Охрид
  23. Емилија Јанкуловска , Демир Хисар
  24. Живче Иванова , Струмица
  25. Жика Алексовски , Тетово
  26. Здравко Данчев , Виница
  27. Зоран Старкоски , Охрид
  28. Зорица Чавкова , Ново Село
  29. Иван Стојчевски , Богданци
  30. Ивана Алексова , Гевгелија
  31. Ивана Ангелеска , Кисела Вода
  32. Игор Серафимоски , Врапчиште
  33. Игор Трајчевски , Ѓорче Петров
  34. Ирена Костеска , Кичево
  35. Јован Пешански , Пехчево
  36. Јовчо Удовалиев , Валандово
  37. Кристина Мирковска , Карпош
  38. Љупка Георгиева , Кочани
  39. Љупка Симовска , Демир Капија
  40. Љупка Стојановска , Петровец
  41. Марија Анѓелиќ , Бутел
  42. Марија Гичев , Пробиштип
  43. Марија Ѓошевска , Чаир
  44. Марија Трајчулевска , Крушево
  45. Марио Михајлов , Штип
  46. Марјан Неделков , Велес
  47. Марко Данилоски , Аеродром
  48. Марко Петрушевски , Карпош
  49. Мартин Попов , Центар
  50. Мартина Рибарска , Градско
  51. Мелиса Ценоска , Тетово
  52. Методија Илиевски , Битола
  53. Милан Трајковски , Куманово
  54. Мими Прочкова , Богданци
  55. Мимоза Камењарова , Велес
  56. Миодраг Стојанов , Неготино
  57. Мирнес Абазовски , Дебар
  58. Мирче Коцевски , Радовиш
  59. Мишо Гошевски , Берово
  60. Невена Спасовска , Кисела Вода
  61. Ненад Јовиќ , Кочани
  62. Никола Тоневски , Кратово
  63. Никола Тренчевски , Делчево
  64. Павле Луковски , Кавадарци
  65. Павлина Тофилоска , Гостивар
  66. Пале Павлова , Штип
  67. Рада Бојаџиевска , Струга
  68. Рената Јајоска , Аеродром
  69. Ристе Талевски , Струга
  70. Роберт Бекироски , Маврово Ростуше
  71. Сенад Смаиловиќ , Бутел
  72. Синиша Анѓеловски , Македонски Брод
  73. Стефан Богоев , Карпош
  74. Стефан Максимовски , Крива Паланка
  75. Стефанија Митевска , Пробиштип
  76. Стојан Рашков , Кочани
  77. Сузе Василевска , Ресен
  78. Таше Наумовски , Ресен
  79. Тимчо Ристовски , Крива Паланка
  80. Томчо Секулоски , Охрид
  81. Трајче Момчилов , Виница
  82. Трајче Нешковски , Гостивар
  83. Фидан Колев , Струмица
  84. Филип Григоров , Свети Николе
  85. Филип Трајковски , Демир Хисар
  86. Христина Крстевска , Куманово
  87. Христина Момироска , Прилеп

СДСМ